Brett Gray
Superintendent
Administration
6606563316
Mechelle Toole
Bookkeeper
Support Staff
6606563002
Jenny Steward
Student Services Director
Administration
6606563005
Janet Everhart
District Nurse
Support Staff
6606563004
Brady Bryan
Maintenance Director
Support Staff
6606563316
Cole Ohrenberg
IT Director
Support Staff
6606563316
Robin Scrutchfield
Transportation Director
Support Staff
6606563634
Cyndi Fleming
After School Grant Coordinator
Support Staff
6606563008
Kristal Wyatt
Parents as Teachers
Support Staff
6606563009
Kim Evans
Elementary Principal
Administration
6606563316
Amy Hurley
Elementary Administrative Assistant
6606563000
Sabrina Hall
Elementary Nurse
Elementary
6606563316
Jennifer Cave
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
6606563316
Cindy Hoeper
Kindergarten
Elementary
6606563316
Anita Panarisi
Kindergarten
Elementary
6606563316
Stormie Corwin
1st Grade
Elementary
6606563316
Katie Vandergeest
1st Grade
Elementary
6606563316
Rachelle Vasko
2nd Grade
Elementary
6606563316
Monica Cross
2nd Grade
Elementary
6606563316
Susan Seelinger
3rd Grade
Elementary
6606563316
Lynnea Lewis
4th Grade
Elementary
6606563316
Kelli Meyrand
Elementary Librarian
Elementary
6606563316
Robin Currence
Elementary Music
Elementary
6606563316
Brent Behler
Elementary Physical Education
Elementary
6606563316
Chastity Wilson
Elementary Art
Elementary
6606563316
Debbie Doney
Elementary Special Services
Elementary
6606563316
Amanda Taylor
Elementary Speech Services
Elementary
6606563316
Donna Palmer
Elementary Title Services
Elementary
6606563316
Erin Wilhite
Elementary FOCUS Room
Elementary
6606563316
Renee Kirk
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary
6606563316
Brandy Roberson
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary
6606563316
James Frank
MS/HS Principal
Administration
6606563316
Linda Heishman
Athletic Director/A+/Asst. Principal
Administration
6606563316
Kristy Bestgen
MS/HS Administrative Assistant
High School
6606563001
Sandy Hobbs
MS/HS Registrar
High School
6606563316
Joni Shelton
MS/HS Counselor
High School
6606563316
Avery Deevers
Agricultural Education
High School
6606563316
Lisa Siegfried
Business Education
High School
6606563316
Mckenzie Deatherage
MS/HS Art
High School
6606563316
Leslie Chambers
Band and Choir Director
High School
6606563316
Troy Brandes
High School Learning Lab
6606563316
Brittany Gauchat Jones
Family and Consumer Science
High School
6606563316
Kristie Short
High School Communication Arts
High School
6606563316
Kristen Savage
High School Communication Arts
High School
6606563316
Clarita Hotop
High School Mathematics/PLTW
High School
6606563316
Scott Dye
High School Mathematics
High School
6606563316
Tucker Woolsey
Middle School Mathematics/PLTW
High School
6606563316
Melissa Snyder
Middle School English Language Arts
High School
6606563316
Rose Ferguson
Middle School Math
High School
6606563316
Thomas Hotmer
High School Physical Education
High School
6606563316
Katie Woolsey
High School Physical Education
High School
6606563316
Carmelita Tibai
Middle School Science
High School
6606563316
Juanita Peaslee
High School Science
High School
6606563316
Jared Werges
High School Social Studies
High School
6606563316
Cooper Collier
High School Social Studies
High School
6606563316
Nate Presenzano
Middle School Communication Arts
High School
6606563316
Sarah Marten
MS/HS School Special Services
High School
6606563316
Russel Swigart
MS/HS School Special Services
High School
6606563316
Jessica Gammon
MS/HS School Foreign Language
High School
6606563316
Becky Bowland
High School Teacher Aide
High School
6606563316
Elanie Hebensperger
High School Teacher Aide
High School
6606563316
Chris Stockus
High School Teacher Aide
High School
6606563316
Diana Huse
Special Education Paraprofessional
6606563316
Stephanie Shanks
Elementary Paraprofessional
6606563316
Jackie Bybee
Middle School Recovery Room/Paraprofessional
High School
6606563316